Startovní listina - MM

Číslo Na startu Název Kategorie Členové týmu (SHOCart) Čas startu
2 Velbud Team 2 MM Jiří Bouda
Luděk Bech

10:00:00
4 eMan 1 MM Michal Košek
Vladimír Toman
10:01:00
7 ski-instruktori.cz MM Martin Balcar
Martin Klička

10:01:00
11 Pomalu a zmateně MM Jakub Klíma
Roman Knedlhans

10:02:00
35 Z(a)tracení MM Jiří Kaplan (714)
Jakub Najmon

10:08:00
44 Na pohodu MM Michal Seménka (590)
Jiří Zouhar

10:11:00
45 Lokotraktor MM Jiří Popule
Tomáš Popule

10:11:00
46 eMan Numero Uno MM Michal Czinner
Petr Šigut

10:11:00
49 Zase v háji MM Jan Zíma
Rostislav Sladký (324)

10:12:00
55 Valící se Lavina MM Matěj Franěk
Josef Bláha

10:13:00
61 Kukačky MM Tomáš Doležal
Štěpán Pšenička

10:15:00
64 Mastonaj MM Tomáš Schwarz
Jan Vojtíšek
10:16:00
84 Tryskotrosky MM Jan Stejskal
Dušan Janáček

10:21:00
88 PAT a MAT MM Daniel Buchtelik
Ondřej Buchtelík

10:22:00
96 Martin bike team MM Martin Mach
Martin Jankovec

10:24:00
101 Jednotka pivního nasazení MM Ivan Martiška
Jan Lamgmajer

10:25:00
104 RadyneBike.cz D MM Daniel Götz
Kamil Koprnický

10:26:00
106 Dál zato horší cestou MM Jiří Tatoušek
Petr Tatoušek

10:26:00
113 SP Kolo MM Přemysl Hošek (111)
Roman Spudil (110)

10:28:00
120 RadyneBike.cz MM Petr Šedivec
David Kuzma

10:30:00
144 Satan bikers MM Adam Babor
Martin Lučan

10:36:00
145 Hledej Šmudlo MM Jan Řípa
Radek Krechler

10:36:00
149 Stable.cz MM Evžen Eiba
Jakub Zvěřina

10:37:00
153 Buřti v Triku MM Tomáš Šperl
Jan Vlček

10:38:00
156 DaMi Team MM Daniel Holler
Michal Pavelek

10:39:00
158 321Start MM Jiří Bouzek
Petr Havlíček

10:39:00
164 MiHo MM Jan Tryzna
Michal Ekl

10:41:00
175 Bankéří MM Pavel Veselý
Václav Toncar

10:43:00
180 Bob a Bobek MM Luboš Otta (630)
Ondřej Hireš (631)

10:45:00
182 RotoNedi MM Petr Nedavaška
Vojtěch Nedavaška

10:45:00
188 Repetenačtvrtou MM Jakub Svoboda
Miroslav Tichý

10:47:00
193 Přeštický krTrek MM Petr Štengl
Milan Vacík

10:48:00
194 Kolouši MM Miroslav Obeslo
Martin Ruppert

10:48:00
196 GC Star MM Viktor Nemec (421)
Filip Němec
10:49:00
197 SatanBikers2 MM Filip Půta
Tomáš Půta

10:49:00
199 Hrbatí psi MM Jiří Fišer (172)
Petr Marhoun

10:49:00
202 Jezevci MM Marek Sláma
Tomáš Opat

10:50:00
Počet týmů: 37