Startovní listina - MD

Číslo Na startu Název Kategorie Členové týmu (SHOCart) Čas startu
1 Operace Adam 84 MD Lucie Drbalová
David Šmitmajer

10:00:00
3 Kuře a la Bažant MD Jaroslav Zágner
Petra Zágnerová

10:00:00
6 Kupředu kobliha MD Jiří Rydrych
Helena Rydrychová

10:01:00
8 Soví hnízdo MD Václav Hlůžek
Iveta Hlůžková

10:02:00
15 KaRo Team MD Robert Jícha
Kamila Třísková

10:03:00
16 Sami MD Markéta Pancová
Petr Panec

10:04:00
20 Starý mladý MD Tomáš Langer
Erika Langerová

10:05:00
24 Jedemdýku team MD Jan Němec
Marie Pechová

10:06:00
25 Beránci MD Svatopluk Beránek
Pavla Beránková

10:06:00
26 MTBO Kolotoč / Shocartliga MD Petr Pruner (28)
Tereza Hnátková (697)

10:06:00
37 Rugby Plzeň MD Marek Pavlis
Andrea Pavlisová

10:09:00
38 Odhlášení - Růžová a zelenej MD Denisa Nováková
Jakub Koplík
10:09:00
43 PePa MD Petr Šedý
Pavlína Vojtová

10:10:00
54 DUFIRESI MD Martin Fireš
Kamila Firešová

10:13:00
58 Mašinky MD Petr Mašek
Lenka Mašková

10:14:00
66 Limax Maximus MD Petr Horák
Ilona Novotná

10:16:00
67 Holátka MD Eva Holá
Radek Holý
10:16:00
115 SK Drak Županovice MD Karel Doktor
Pavlína Doktorová
10:16:00
68 Holý Čechy MD Martin Holý
Šárka Čechova

10:17:00
69 Jedem co to de... MD Jiří Tříska
Milena Bartošová

10:17:00
70 Furt v luftu MD Pavel Průšek
Martina Průšková

10:17:00
73 Danča&Michal MD Dana Jelenová
Michal Choura

10:18:00
75 Hani a Luky MD Lukáš Fremr
Hana Ševčíková

10:18:00
77 Zběsilé želvy MD Stanislav Moller
Petra Mašková

10:19:00
78 9,15 Richterovy stupnice MD Kateřina Vágnerová
Jaromír Šíma

10:19:00
79 Tak zase Emuovi! MD Radka Šlegrová
Kamil Šlegr

10:19:00
80 Trafo Hadačka MD Karin Jánská
Ladislav Jánský
10:20:00
87 StřemhLOVEíci MD Lukáš Kroc
Petra Kožnerová

10:21:00
89 Farma květnických démonů MD Adam Bláha
Aneta Hejnová

10:22:00
109 Krocíci MD Patrik Kroc
Veronika Niederlová
10:27:00
111 Šitráci MD Lucie Šitrová
Vladimír Šitra

10:27:00
118 Kožíšci MD Zuzana Kožíšková (571)
Petr Kožíšek (570)

10:29:00
121 Bersyk MD Eva Sýkorová
Jirka Berkovec

10:30:00
123 Pečená šiška - Kasper - Swix team MD Vendula Pekárková (779)
Michal Žižka (641)

10:30:00
127 Želvicky MD Petr Kneř
Karolína Jeníkova

10:31:00
137 KamZaSněhem.cz MD Martin Sajal (340)
Lenka Kotačková (478)

10:34:00
140 JÁ&pohoda MD Jakub Šváb (681)
Adéla Volfová

10:35:00
141 PePa Team MD Pavla Matyková (48)
Petr Zeman (47)

10:35:00
157 Švábíci MD Mirek Šváb
Barbora Švábová

10:39:00
171 Kulíšci MD Barbora Roznětinská
Viktor Gazda

10:42:00
173 Adámek MD Renáta Andrejsová
Vratislav Mošna

10:43:00
181 Užíváme si to MD Pavel Minář
Lenka Minářová

10:45:00
183 Vltavíni MD Jakub Šantora (708)
Eliška Šantorová

10:45:00
185 HaBr MD Jitka Hanušová
Jan Hanuš

10:46:00
186 Květničtí démoni MD Tereza Kacířová
Honza Hejna
10:46:00
195 KukuTým MD Petr Jakovec
Karolína Jakovcová

10:48:00
Počet týmů: 46