Startovní listina - MD

Číslo Název Kategorie Členové týmu (SHOCart) Mapníky Registrován Platba Čas startu
2 Sovi hnizdo MD Vaclav Hluzek
Iveta Hluzkova
09.01.2021 Ne 10:00:00
3 Kuře a lá Bažant MD Jaroslav Zágner
Petra Zágnerová
09.01.2021 Ano 10:00:00
8 Kupředu kobliha MD Jiří Rydrych
Helena Rydrychová
kobylkomapník2020 09.01.2021 Ano 10:01:00
10 Oborské běhny MD Kuba Koplík
Renata Velebová
09.01.2021 Ne 10:02:00
25 KaRo Team MD Robert Jícha
Kamila Třísková
RaMachmapník 09.01.2021 Ano 10:06:00
29 Mašinky MD Petr Mašek
Lenka Mašková
kobylkomapník2020 09.01.2021 Ne 10:07:00
30 Beranci MD Svatopluk Beránek
Pavla Beránková
09.01.2021 Ano 10:07:00
32 Libový Páreček MD Romana Procházková
David Hurych
kobylkomapník2020 kobylkomapník2020 09.01.2021 Ano 10:07:00
44 PePa MD Pavlína Vojtová
Petr Šedý
09.01.2021 Ano 10:10:00
50 HaBr MD Jitka Hanušová
Jan Hanuš
09.01.2021 Ano 10:12:00
68 Zřejmě dobrej oddíl MD Jana Šilarová
Petr Kneř (860)
09.01.2021 Ne 10:16:00
74 Trafo Bike MD Ladislav Jánský
Karin Jánská
10.01.2021 Ano 10:18:00
78 9,15 Richterovy stupnice MD Jaromír Šíma
Kateřina Vágnerová
10.01.2021 Sponzor 10:19:00
79 Limax Maximus MD Petr Horák
Ilona Novotná
kobylkomapník2020 kobylkomapník2020 10.01.2021 Ne 10:19:00
80 Emuovi MD Radka Šlegrová
Radka Šlegrová
09.01.2021 Ano 10:19:00
82 MTBO Kolotoč MD Petr Pruner (28)
Tereza Hnátková (697)
09.01.2021 Ano 10:20:00
86 Holý Čechy MD Martin Holý
Šárka Čechová
10.01.2021 Ano 10:21:00
87 Holátka MD Eva Holá
Radek Holý
10.01.2021 Ne 10:21:00
107 Výlep Tanečku MD Maki Pancová
Petr Panec
09.01.2021 Ano 10:26:00
111 Šitráci MD Vladimír Šitra
Lucie Šitrová
09.01.2021 Ano 10:27:00
112 Vysílač MD Miroslav Seifert
Hana Vaterová
kobylkomapník 31.03.2021 Sponzor 10:27:00
117 Jejich Veličenstva MD Dominik Duda (573)
Andrea Hořejšová
10.01.2021 Ne 10:29:00
135 Tomáš a Majda MD Tomáš B.
Magdalena BŘ.
11.01.2021 Ano 10:33:00
140 JÁ&pohoda MD Jakub Šváb (681)
Adéla Švábová
10.01.2021 Ano 10:34:00
154 KamZaSněhem.cz MD Martin Sajal (340)
Lenka Kotačková (478)
11.01.2021 Ne 10:38:00
172 Farma Květnických démonů MD Adam Bláha
Aneta Hejnová
11.01.2021 Ne 10:42:00
182 Hase Power MD Petra Zajicova
Tomas Zajic
kobylkomapník 11.01.2021 Ne 10:45:00
184 miluna MD Lucie Fojtova
Michal Fojt
11.01.2021 Ne 10:45:00
191 Užíváme si to MD Pavel Minář
Lenka Minářová
10.01.2021 Ano 10:47:00
197 Hravyletnici MD Michaela Vejmelkova
Martin Vejmelka
RaMachmapník 11.01.2021 Ne 10:49:00
Počet týmů: 30